9001aa金沙登录

9001aa金沙登录环境研究院

信息资源

ESI环境科学与生态学期刊列表

2020-01-10 13:32:17 来源:9001aa金沙登录环境研究院 点击:


ESI环境科学与生态学期刊列表
    (
201909)
序号期刊全称ISSN2018IF5IF备注
1NATURE   CLIMATE CHANGE1758-678X21.72225.17
2TRENDS IN ECOLOGY & EVOLUTION0169-534715.23618.964
3NATURE   ECOLOGY & EVOLUTION2397-334X10.96510.969
4FRONTIERS IN ECOLOGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT1540-929510.93511.692
5ANNUAL   REVIEW OF ECOLOGY EVOLUTION AND SYSTEMATICS1543-592X10.87815.58
6SYSTEMATIC BIOLOGY1063-515710.26610.482
7GLOBAL   CHANGE BIOLOGY1354-10138.8810.171
8ECOLOGY LETTERS1461-023X8.69911.576
9ANNUAL   REVIEW OF ENVIRONMENT AND RESOURCES1543-59388.6179.925
10ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH PERSPECTIVES0091-67658.0499.991
11ENVIRONMENT   INTERNATIONAL0160-41207.9438.763
12WATER RESEARCH0043-13547.9138.424
13ENVIRONMENTAL   SCIENCE-NANO2051-81537.7048.009
14ECOLOGICAL MONOGRAPHS0012-96157.69810.89
15ENVIRONMENTAL   INNOVATION AND SOCIETAL TRANSITIONS2210-42247.514/
16CONSERVATION LETTERS1755-263X7.3978.3
17ENVIRONMENTAL   SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY0013-936X7.1497.874
18METHODS IN ECOLOGY AND EVOLUTION2041-210X7.0999.544
19MOLECULAR   ECOLOGY RESOURCES1755-098X7.0497.208
20RESOURCES CONSERVATION AND RECYCLING0921-34497.0446.562
21ENVIRONMENTAL   SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY LETTERS2328-89306.9347.341
22JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL   HEALTH-PART B-CRITICAL REVIEWS1093-74046.4366.138
23CONSERVATION   BIOLOGY0888-88926.1946.111
24ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH LETTERS1748-93266.1926.503
25CRITICAL   REVIEWS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1064-33895.987.676
26ECOGRAPHY0906-75905.9466.691
27ENVIRONMENTAL   SCIENCES EUROPE2190-47075.878/
28MOLECULAR ECOLOGY0962-10835.8556.614
29JOURNAL   OF APPLIED ECOLOGY0021-89015.7826.533
30EARTHS FUTURE2328-42775.7816.889
31ADVANCES   IN ECOLOGICAL RESEARCH0065-25045.7245.371
32ENVIRONMENTAL POLLUTION0269-74915.7146.152
33JOURNAL   OF ECOLOGY0022-04775.6876.817
34GLOBAL ECOLOGY AND BIOGEOGRAPHY1466-822X5.6677.144
35SCIENCE   OF THE TOTAL ENVIRONMENT0048-96975.5895.727
36ECOSYSTEM SERVICES2212-04165.5726.497
37REVIEWS   OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONTAMINATION AND TOXICOLOGY0179-59535.4625.8
38ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY1462-29125.1475.513
39CHEMOSPHERE0045-65355.1085.089
40FUNCTIONAL ECOLOGY0269-84635.0375.827
41ENVIRONMENTAL   RESEARCH0013-93515.0265.051
42REVIEWS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND   BIO-TECHNOLOGY1569-17054.9387.6
43JOURNAL   OF ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT0301-47974.8654.962
44JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY1088-19804.8265.095
45ENVIRONMENTAL   SCIENCE & POLICY1462-90114.8165.127
46SUSTAINABILITY SCIENCE1862-40654.6695.209
47ECOSYSTEMS1432-98404.5554.951
48EXPOSURE AND HEALTH2451-97664.5324.565
49ECOTOXICOLOGY   AND ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY0147-65134.5274.64
50ECOLOGICAL INDICATORS1470-160X4.494.863
51BIOLOGICAL   CONSERVATION0006-32074.4515.163
52WILEY INTERDISCIPLINARY REVIEWS-WATER2049-19484.4364.697
53ENVIRONMENTAL   HEALTH1476-069X4.435.075
54PROCESS SAFETY AND ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION0957-58204.3844.213
55ECOLOGICAL   APPLICATIONS1051-07614.3784.999
56JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL INFORMATICS1726-21354.3753.099
57CARBON   BALANCE AND MANAGEMENT1750-06804.372/
58LANDSCAPE ECOLOGY0921-29734.3494.992
59LIMNOLOGY   AND OCEANOGRAPHY0024-35904.3254.402
60ECOLOGY0012-96584.2855.46
61ANTHROPOCENE2213-30544.278/
62LAND DEGRADATION & DEVELOPMENT1085-32784.2754.866
63CURRENT   OPINION IN ENVIRONMENTAL SUSTAINABILITY1877-34354.2586.787
64ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE-WATER RESEARCH &   TECHNOLOGY2053-14004.1954.237
65WATER   RESOURCES RESEARCH0043-13974.1424.967
66AMBIO0044-74474.1034.674
67GEOBIOLOGY1472-46774.13.966
68DIVERSITY AND DISTRIBUTIONS1366-95164.0924.948
69ENVIRONMENTAL   REVIEWS1208-60533.9585.29
70AGRICULTURE ECOSYSTEMS & ENVIRONMENT0167-88093.9544.655
71BIOGEOSCIENCES1726-41703.9514.699
72JOURNAL OF BIOGEOGRAPHY0305-02703.8844.639
73FRONTIERS   OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & ENGINEERING2095-22013.8832.851
74AMERICAN NATURALIST0003-01473.8554.058
75INTERNATIONAL   BIODETERIORATION & BIODEGRADATION0964-83053.8243.841
76CURRENT OPINION IN INSECT SCIENCE2214-57453.7844.235
77MARINE   POLLUTION BULLETIN0025-326X3.7824.349
78CURRENT POLLUTION REPORTS2198-65923.7624.254
79MOVEMENT   ECOLOGY2051-39333.745/
80CONSERVATION PHYSIOLOGY2051-14343.6344.063
81VADOSE   ZONE JOURNAL1539-16633.6342.839
82MICROBIAL ECOLOGY0095-36283.6113.983
83JOURNAL   OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES-CHINA1001-07423.5563.624
84BIOMASS & BIOENERGY0961-95343.5374.062
85ELEMENTA-SCIENCE   OF THE ANTHROPOCENE2325-10263.518/
86JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND HEALTH   PART C-ENVIRONMENTAL CARCINOGENESIS & ECOTOXICOLOGY REVIEWS1059-05013.5174.429
87OIKOS0030-12993.4683.765
88MARINE ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH0141-11363.4453.815
89ENVIRONMENTAL   TOXICOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY0730-72683.4213.299
90BIOGEOCHEMISTRY0168-25633.4063.95
91ECOLOGICAL   ENGINEERING0925-85743.4063.617
92JOURNAL OF WATER RESOURCES PLANNING AND   MANAGEMENT0733-94963.4043.543
93ENVIRONMENTAL   GEOCHEMISTRY AND HEALTH0269-40423.2523.282
94JOURNAL OF FLOOD RISK MANAGEMENT1753-318X3.242.988
95INTEGRATED   ENVIRONMENTAL ASSESSMENT AND MANAGEMENT1551-37773.222.773
96HYDROLOGICAL PROCESSES0885-60873.1893.465
97BIODIVERSITY   AND CONSERVATION0960-31153.1423.295
98ANIMAL CONSERVATION1367-94303.0483.271
99URBAN   FORESTRY & URBAN GREENING1618-86673.0433.734
100JOURNAL OF EXPOSURE SCIENCE AND ENVIRONMENTAL   EPIDEMIOLOGY1559-06313.0253.191
101BIOTROPICA0006-36062.9892.721
102WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT0920-47412.9873.256
103AQUATIC   CONSERVATION-MARINE AND FRESHWATER ECOSYSTEMS1052-76132.9352.991
104ATMOSPHERIC POLLUTION RESEARCH1309-10422.9183.002
105OECOLOGIA0029-85492.9153.323
106ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND POLLUTION RESEARCH0944-13442.9143.208
107BIOLOGICAL   INVASIONS1387-35472.8972.914
108ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY REPORTS1758-22292.8743.782
109RESTORATION   ECOLOGY1061-29712.8262.888
110INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SUSTAINABLE   DEVELOPMENT AND WORLD ECOLOGY1350-45092.8112.396
111ORYX0030-60532.8012.83
112BULLETIN OF THE AMERICAN MUSEUM OF NATURAL   HISTORY0003-00902.83.979
113ENVIRONMENTAL   CONSERVATION0376-89292.7593.088
114GLOBAL ECOLOGY AND CONSERVATION2351-98942.7512.963
115ECOSPHERE2150-89252.7463.217
116AEROSOL AND AIR QUALITY RESEARCH1680-85842.7352.827
117ENVIRONMENTAL   SCIENCE-PROCESSES & IMPACTS2050-78872.6883.255
118FRONTIERS IN ECOLOGY AND EVOLUTION2296-701X2.686/
119MITIGATION   AND ADAPTATION STRATEGIES FOR GLOBAL CHANGE1381-23862.6513.409
120JOURNAL OF CONTAMINANT HYDROLOGY0169-77222.652.68
121ENVIRONMENTAL   TOXICOLOGY1520-40812.6492.614
122JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL   HEALTH-PART A-CURRENT ISSUES1528-73942.6492.398
123ECOLOGICAL   MODELLING0304-38002.6342.852
124OCEAN & COASTAL MANAGEMENT0964-56912.5953.043
125SUSTAINABILITY2071-10502.5922.801
126JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY0047-24252.5792.875
127PERSPECTIVES   IN ECOLOGY AND CONSERVATION2530-06442.5652.565
128ECOHYDROLOGY1936-05842.5642.829
129JOURNAL   OF HYDRO-ENVIRONMENT RESEARCH1570-64432.5482.635
130PERSPECTIVES IN PLANT ECOLOGY EVOLUTION AND   SYSTEMATICS1433-83192.5243.482
131WATER2073-44412.5242.721
132AQUATIC ECOLOGY1386-25882.5052.235
133BIOENERGY   RESEARCH1939-12342.53.043
134ENVIRONMENTAL DEVELOPMENT2211-46452.5/
135URBAN   ECOSYSTEMS1083-81552.4932.781
136CHEMOECOLOGY0937-74092.4881.936
137NEOBIOTA1619-00332.488/
138HYDROLOGY RESEARCH0029-12772.4752.028
139BASIC   AND APPLIED ECOLOGY1439-17912.4742.76
140INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH   AND PUBLIC HEALTH1660-46012.4682.948
141EVOLUTIONARY   ECOLOGY0269-76532.4652.032
142JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN WATER RESOURCES   ASSOCIATION1093-474X2.4622.621
143ECOTOXICOLOGY0963-92922.462.634
144JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL ECOLOGY0098-03312.4473.024
145ECOLOGY   AND EVOLUTION2045-77582.4152.855
146BMC ECOLOGY1472-67852.3812.922
147INTERNATIONAL   JOURNAL OF BIOMETEOROLOGY0020-71282.3772.75
148ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT0364-152X2.3762.715
149MARINE   ECOLOGY PROGRESS SERIES0171-86302.3592.715
150WASTE AND BIOMASS VALORIZATION1877-26412.3582.227
151SYSTEMATICS   AND BIODIVERSITY1477-20002.3562.455
152PALEOBIOLOGY0094-83732.3542.839
153GROUNDWATER0017-467X2.3222.372
154ECOLOGICAL INFORMATICS1574-95412.312.493
155AIR   QUALITY ATMOSPHERE AND HEALTH1873-93182.2972.847
156JOURNAL FOR NATURE CONSERVATION1617-13812.2892.476
157CONSERVATION   GENETICS1566-06212.2832.188
158CLEAN TECHNOLOGIES AND ENVIRONMENTAL POLICY1618-954X2.2772.421
159WETLANDS   ECOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT0923-48612.252.062
160JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING AND   LANDSCAPE MANAGEMENT1648-68972.2331.503
161ECOHEALTH1612-92022.2252.566
162ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY1448-25172.1933.199
163HYDROLOGICAL   SCIENCES JOURNAL-JOURNAL DES SCIENCES HYDROLOGIQUES0262-66672.182.51
164JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL RADIOACTIVITY0265-931X2.1792.349
165JOURNAL   OF SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION0022-45612.1752.888
166MINE WATER AND THE ENVIRONMENT1025-91122.1451.991
167ARCHIVES   OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONTAMINATION AND TOXICOLOGY0090-43412.1352.497
168ENDANGERED SPECIES RESEARCH1863-54072.1222.099
169FIRE   ECOLOGY1933-97472.0981.929
170LIMNOLOGY AND OCEANOGRAPHY-METHODS1541-58562.0942.591
171URBAN   WATER JOURNAL1573-062X2.0832.631
172INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF WATER RESOURCES   DEVELOPMENT0790-06272.0812.193
173LIMNOLOGICA0075-95112.0512.126
174DIVERSITY-BASEL****-****2.047/
175JOURNAL   OF LAND USE SCIENCE1747-423X2.045/
176INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE   AND TECHNOLOGY1735-14722.0312.396
177HUMAN   AND ECOLOGICAL RISK ASSESSMENT1080-70392.0121.689
178JOURNAL OF PALEOLIMNOLOGY0921-27282.0092.313
179JOURNAL   OF MATERIAL CYCLES AND WASTE MANAGEMENT1438-49572.0042.164
180POLAR BIOLOGY0722-40602.0022.028
181OCEANOLOGIA0078-32341.9882.112
182THEORETICAL ECOLOGY1874-17381.9862.011
183CLIMATE   RESEARCH0936-577X1.9842.49
184INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SEDIMENT RESEARCH1001-62791.971.987
185ENVIRONMENTAL   MONITORING AND ASSESSMENT0167-63691.9592.198
186RIVER RESEARCH AND APPLICATIONS1535-14591.9542.186
187RANGELAND   ECOLOGY & MANAGEMENT1550-74241.9482.191
188AEROBIOLOGIA0393-59651.9312.155
189ENVIRONMENTAL   TECHNOLOGY0959-33301.9181.848
190BIOMEDICAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES0895-39881.9172.228
191INLAND   WATERS2044-20411.9141.964
192JOURNAL OF HYDROINFORMATICS1464-71411.9082.105
193JOURNAL   OF INTEGRATIVE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES1943-815X1.8891.685
194ENVIRONMENTAL EARTH SCIENCES1866-62801.8712.032
195MIRES   AND PEAT1819-754X1.8681.802
196WETLANDS0277-52121.8542.165
197LOCAL   ENVIRONMENT1354-98391.848/
198PEDOBIOLOGIA0031-40561.8332.19
199JOURNAL   OF ARID ENVIRONMENTS0140-19631.8252.145
200WATER RESOURCES AND ECONOMICS2212-42841.806/
201CHEMICAL   SPECIATION AND BIOAVAILABILITY0954-22991.81.723
202PLANT ECOLOGY1385-02371.7891.901
203JOURNAL   OF ATMOSPHERIC CHEMISTRY0167-77641.7831.903
204WATER AIR AND SOIL POLLUTION0049-69791.7741.963
205CANADIAN   WATER RESOURCES JOURNAL0701-17841.7431.589
206MARINE BIODIVERSITY1867-16161.7432.069
207INTERNATIONAL   JOURNAL OF MINING RECLAMATION AND ENVIRONMENT1748-09301.7271.335
208ECOLOGICAL COMPLEXITY1476-945X1.7132.226
209ARCTIC   ANTARCTIC AND ALPINE RESEARCH1523-04301.7082.125
210AQUATIC INVASIONS1798-65401.7052.534
211GREENHOUSE   GASES-SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY2152-38781.6931.736
212LIMNOLOGY1439-86211.6911.446
213ARCHIVES   OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION2083-47721.6891.394
214JOURNAL OF WATER AND HEALTH1477-89201.6831.632
215ENVIRONMENT   DEVELOPMENT AND SUSTAINABILITY1387-585X1.676/
216ECOHYDROLOGY & HYDROBIOLOGY1642-35931.661/
217ANTARCTIC   SCIENCE0954-10201.6531.548
218BULLETIN OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONTAMINATION AND   TOXICOLOGY0007-48611.651.627
219JOURNAL   OF BIOLOGICAL DYNAMICS1751-37581.6421.83
220WATER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY0273-12231.6241.541
221REVIEWS   ON ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH0048-75541.616/
222GEOMICROBIOLOGY JOURNAL0149-04511.6091.712
223JOURNAL   OF LIMNOLOGY1129-57671.6061.847
224AMERICAN MUSEUM NOVITATES0003-00821.6051.328
225THEORETICAL   POPULATION BIOLOGY0040-58091.5591.518
226ECOLOGICAL RESEARCH0912-38141.5461.618
227JOURNAL   OF WATER REUSE AND DESALINATION2220-13191.5381.224
228JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND HEALTH   PART A-TOXIC/HAZARDOUS SUBSTANCES & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING1093-45291.5361.569
229MANAGEMENT   OF BIOLOGICAL INVASIONS1989-86491.515/
230CLEAN-SOIL AIR WATER1863-06501.5121.815
231POPULATION   ECOLOGY1438-38961.5121.725
232GEODERMA REGIONAL2352-00941.5/
233INTERNATIONAL   JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH1735-68651.4881.305
234ACTA OECOLOGICA-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF   ECOLOGY1146-609X1.4781.793
235LANDSCAPE   AND ECOLOGICAL ENGINEERING1860-18711.4691.113
236ECOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY AND ENGINEERING S-CHEMIA I   INZYNIERIA EKOLOGICZNA S1898-61961.4671.226
237INTERNATIONAL   JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH RESEARCH0960-31231.4651.83
238CHINESE GEOGRAPHICAL SCIENCE1002-00631.4641.67
239CARBON   MANAGEMENT1758-30041.4632.764
240JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND HEALTH   PART B-PESTICIDES FOOD CONTAMINANTS AND AGRICULTURAL WASTES0360-12341.4631.423
241BOREAL   ENVIRONMENT RESEARCH1239-60951.4621.564
242REGIONAL STUDIES IN MARINE SCIENCE2352-48551.4621.522
243CHEMISTRY   & BIODIVERSITY1612-18721.4491.554
244NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY0110-64651.4471.471
245ECOLOGICAL   MANAGEMENT & RESTORATION1442-70011.436/
246ARCTIC0004-08431.4261.646
247JOURNAL   OF MOUNTAIN SCIENCE1672-63161.4231.613
248AUSTRAL ECOLOGY1442-99851.4031.672
249MOUNTAIN   RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT0276-47411.3881.701
250INDOOR AND BUILT ENVIRONMENT1420-326X1.3671.55
251ISOTOPES   IN ENVIRONMENTAL AND HEALTH STUDIES1025-60161.3671.509
252JOURNAL OF ARID LAND1674-67671.3571.556
253MARINE   ECOLOGY-AN EVOLUTIONARY PERSPECTIVE0173-95651.3551.661
254ENVIRONMETRICS1180-40091.3511.893
255TROPICAL   CONSERVATION SCIENCE1940-08291.3271.425
256WILDLIFE SOCIETY BULLETIN1938-54631.291.319
257BIOTA   NEOTROPICA1676-06031.2771.133
258HUMAN DIMENSIONS OF WILDLIFE1087-12091.268/
259INTERNATIONAL   JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY0306-73191.2671.324
260JOURNAL OF COASTAL CONSERVATION1400-03501.2641.506
261ENVIRONMENTAL   MODELING & ASSESSMENT1420-20261.2531.282
262OZONE-SCIENCE & ENGINEERING0191-95121.2531.355
263JOURNAL   OF SUSTAINABLE FORESTRY1054-98111.242/
264BULLETIN OF THE PEABODY MUSEUM OF NATURAL   HISTORY0079-032X1.241.306
265WATER   ENVIRONMENT RESEARCH1061-43031.240.991
266NATURE CONSERVATION-BULGARIA1314-69471.221.709
267CHEMISTRY   AND ECOLOGY0275-75401.2141.252
268BIOINVASIONS RECORDS2242-13001.198/
269AUSTRALASIAN   JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT1448-65631.1961.448
270JOURNAL OF TROPICAL ECOLOGY0266-46741.1941.336
271GROUND   WATER MONITORING AND REMEDIATION1069-36291.1921.34
272POLAR SCIENCE1873-96521.191.346
273ENVIRONMENTAL   ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT JOURNAL1582-95961.1860.936
274POLISH JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES1230-14851.1861.3
275WATER   AND ENVIRONMENT JOURNAL1747-65851.1781.281
276AFRICAN JOURNAL OF RANGE & FORAGE SCIENCE1022-01191.1731.29
277CONSERVATION   GENETICS RESOURCES1877-72521.1540.614
278WEB ECOLOGY2193-30811.154/
279POLAR   RESEARCH0800-03951.1521.797
280POLISH POLAR RESEARCH0138-03381.1182.076
281HUMAN-WILDLIFE   INTERACTIONS1934-43921.115/
282LAKE AND RESERVOIR MANAGEMENT1040-23811.1081.152
283BIOREMEDIATION   JOURNAL1088-98681.0981.137
284ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING RESEARCH1226-10251.087/
285PALAEOBIODIVERSITY   AND PALAEOENVIRONMENTS1867-15941.071.343
286JOURNAL OF COASTAL RESEARCH0749-02081.0531.353
287JOURNAL   OF WATER SUPPLY RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY-AQUA0003-72141.0511.088
288POLAR RECORD0032-24741.0511.081
289ACTA   AMAZONICA0044-59671.0421.1
290NATURAL AREAS JOURNAL0885-86081.0321.075
291ANNALS   OF AGRICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL MEDICINE1232-19661.031.277
292NATURAL RESOURCE MODELING0890-85751.0190.907
293RANGELAND   JOURNAL1036-98721.0191.642
294WATER POLICY1366-70171.0111.259
295JOURNAL   OF WATER AND CLIMATE CHANGE2040-22441.0091.165
296SOIL & SEDIMENT CONTAMINATION1532-03830.9921.351
297ARID   LAND RESEARCH AND MANAGEMENT1532-49820.9851.205
298JOURNAL OF FISH AND WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT1944-687X0.9810.987
299JOURNAL   OF WATER SANITATION AND HYGIENE FOR DEVELOPMENT2043-90830.9771.132
300TOXICOLOGICAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL CHEMISTRY0277-22480.9711.095
301JOURNAL   OF FRESHWATER ECOLOGY0270-50600.931.018
302WATER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY-WATER SUPPLY1606-97490.9220.821
303REVISTA   MEXICANA DE BIODIVERSIDAD1870-34530.9170.94
304WATER SA0378-47380.8961.098
305AFRICAN   JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY0141-67070.8930.963
306AQUATIC ECOSYSTEM HEALTH & MANAGEMENT1463-49880.8760.901
307ISRAEL   JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY & EVOLUTION1565-98010.870.773
308GLOBAL NEST JOURNAL1790-76320.8690.862
309EVOLUTIONARY   ECOLOGY RESEARCH1522-06130.8430.841
310JOURNAL OF NATURAL HISTORY0022-29330.8370.894
311ANNALES   DE LIMNOLOGIE-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LIMNOLOGY0003-40880.8221.126
312ENVIRONMENTAL FORENSICS1527-59220.7970.95
313ANIMAL   BIODIVERSITY AND CONSERVATION1578-665X0.7920.67
314INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GLOBAL WARMING1758-20830.7791.042
315ENVIRONMENTAL   AND ECOLOGICAL STATISTICS1352-85050.7590.879
316AFRICAN JOURNAL OF AQUATIC SCIENCE1608-59140.750.765
317REVISTA   CHILENA DE HISTORIA NATURAL0716-078X0.751.143
318COMMUNITY ECOLOGY1585-85530.7461.114
319JOURNAL   OF ELEMENTOLOGY1644-22960.7330.785
320PROCEEDINGS OF THE LINNEAN SOCIETY OF NEW SOUTH   WALES0370-047X0.7270.514
321FRESENIUS   ENVIRONMENTAL BULLETIN1018-46190.6910.637
322INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENT AND   POLLUTION0957-43520.690.671
323APPLIED   ECOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH1589-16230.6890.734
324BIOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT-PROCEEDINGS OF THE   ROYAL IRISH ACADEMY0791-79450.6760.683
325AMERICAN   MIDLAND NATURALIST0003-00310.6570.869
326TROPICAL ECOLOGY0564-32950.6470.972
327WATER   RESOURCES0097-80780.6380.618
328JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND ECOLOGY1311-50650.6340.595
329ECOSCIENCE1195-68600.6251.098
330HYDROLOGIE UND WASSERBEWIRTSCHAFTUNG1439-17830.6250.532
331WATER   QUALITY RESEARCH JOURNAL OF CANADA1201-30800.60.587
332POLISH JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY1505-22490.590.782
333LIMNETICA0213-84090.5740.842
334NORTHWEST SCIENCE0029-344X0.5710.651
335REVISTA   INTERNACIONAL DE CONTAMINACION AMBIENTAL0188-49990.5660.583
336GRUNDWASSER1430-483X0.5580.657
337JOURNAL   OF ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY0254-87040.5550.757
338RUSSIAN JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY1067-41360.4970.545
339ECO   MONT-JOURNAL ON PROTECTED MOUNTAIN AREAS RESEARCH2073-106X0.4880.426
340NORTHEASTERN NATURALIST1092-61940.4880.635
341INLAND   WATER BIOLOGY1995-08290.4710.422
342REVISTA DE BIOLOGIA MARINA Y OCEANOGRAFIA0717-33260.4550.574
343CONTEMPORARY   PROBLEMS OF ECOLOGY1995-42550.4460.431
344REVUE D ECOLOGIE-LA TERRE ET LA VIE0249-73950.4210.454
345WESTERN   NORTH AMERICAN NATURALIST1527-09040.420.49
346SOUTHEASTERN NATURALIST1528-70920.4040.559
347VIE   ET MILIEU-LIFE AND ENVIRONMENT0240-87590.3620.43
348ARCHIVES OF NATURAL HISTORY0260-95410.3160.234
349ENGENHARIA   SANITARIA E AMBIENTAL1413-41520.2890.516
350JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND MANAGEMENT0119-11440.2660.425
351INTERCIENCIA0378-18440.2640.302
352SOUTHWESTERN NATURALIST0038-49090.2260.328
353WASSERWIRTSCHAFT0043-09780.2020.165
354HOUILLE BLANCHE-REVUE INTERNATIONALE DE L EAU0018-63680.1330.31
355EKOLOJI1300-13610.0530.579
356NATURAL HISTORY0028-07120.0450.072


Baidu
sogou